Меню
sale@npotelecom.ru +7 (3412) 573-040 Оставить заявку

Модули CFP (100G)

Показывать как:
NCF-S100-L10

CFP модуль (100G, 10 км, LWDM, Dual LC, EML/PIN, SMF, DDM)

139920 руб.
NCF-S100-L40

CFP модуль (100G, 40 км, LWDM, Dual LC, EML/SOA+PIN, SMF, DDM)

501600 руб.

Трансиверы C form-factor pluggable (CFP) 100G