Меню
sale@npotelecom.ru +7 (3412) 573-040 Оставить заявку

Модули SFP+ (16G)

Показывать как:
NPP-M16G-L001

SFP+ модуль (16G, 100 m, 850нм, Dual LC, VCSEL/PIN, MMF, DDM)

2838 руб.
NPP-S16G-L10

SFP+ модуль (16G, 10 км, 1310нм, Dual LC, DFB/PIN, SMF, DDM)

5676 руб.

Трансиверы Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) 16G