Меню
sale@npotelecom.ru +7 (3412) 573-040 Оставить заявку

Модули QSFP-DD (200G)

Показывать как:
NQS-S200-L10

QSFP-DD модуль (200G, 10 км, LWDM, Dual LC, EML/PIN, SMF, DDM)

237600 руб.
NQS-S200-L02

QSFP-DD модуль (200G, 2 км, CWDM, Dual LC, EML/PIN, SMF, DDM)

237600 руб.
NQS-M200-L001

QSFP-DD модуль (200G, 100 м, 850нм, MPO-16/24, VCSEL/PIN, MMF, DDM)

85800 руб.

Трансиверы Small form-factor pluggable double density QSFP-DD (200G)