Меню
sale@npotelecom.ru +7 (3412) 573-040 Оставить заявку

Модули QSFP28 (100G)

Показывать как:
NQS-M100-M001

QSFP28 модуль (100G, 100 м, 850нм, MPO-12, VCSEL/PIN, MMF, DDM)

6336 руб.
NQS-S100-L02

QSFP28 модуль (100G, 2 км, CWDM, Dual LC, DFB/PIN, SMF, DDM)

20244 руб.
NQS-S100-M02

QSFP28 модуль (100G, 2 км, 1310 нм, MPO-12, DFB/PIN, SMF, DDM)

28164 руб.
NQS-S100-L10

QSFP28 модуль (100G, 10 км, LWDM, Dual LC, DML/PIN, SMF, DDM)

34320 руб.
NQS-S100-L30

QSFP28 модуль (100G, 30 км, LWDM, Dual LC, DML/PIN, SMF, DDM)

72600 руб.
NQS-S100-L40

QSFP28 модуль (100G, 40 км, LWDM, Dual LC, DML/APD, SMF, DDM)

112200 руб.

Трансиверы Quad small form-factor pluggable 28 (QSFP28) 100G